JUBAH BILAL RM99.00 ONLY Shop Now!
Cart 0

JUBAH BILAL - black

RM 99.00 RM 220.00

 mrmrs.png

MEASUREMENTS 

 SMLXLXXL
SHOULDER17  18  19  2021
BUST4244464850
WAIST4042444648
SLEEVE2424242424,525
CUFF99101111
ARMPIT HOLE1819202122
LENGTH5353555757
BOTTOM5858606060

 


* HARGA INI HANYA SAH PEMBELIAN DI WEB SITE SAHAJA. 


">