Free gift on all orders over RM200
Cart 0
1479806999_2691977_z

JUBAH BILAL - army green

RM 220.00

 

MEASUREMENTS 

 SMLXLXXL
SHOULDER1718192021
BUST4244464850
WAIST4042444648
SLEEVE2424242424,525
CUFF99101111
ARMPIT HOLE1819202122
LENGTH5353555757
BOTTOM5858606060