JUBAH BILAL RM99.00 ONLY Shop Now!
Cart 0
WhatsApp Image 2020-01-27 at 3.50.49 PM.jpeg

JUBAH BILAL - dark brown

RM 99.00 RM 220.00

 mrmrs.png

MEASUREMENTS 

  
 SMLXLXXL
      SHOULDER       17  18  19  2021
BUST4244464850
WAIST4042444648
SLEEVE2424242424,525
CUFF99101111
ARMPIT HOLE1819202122
LENGTH5353555757
BOTTOM5858606060

 


* HARGA INI HANYA SAH PEMBELIAN DI WEB SITE SAHAJA. 


">